dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes)
 
 
| | | | | |
 
Home Scholarships Recipients


2017 - Cameron Jardell


2017 - Simon Marks


2017 - Gavin Martin
1953 - Johnny Harris
1955 - Jack Weisgerber
1956 - Olaf Bartness
1956 - Robert Whistler
1957 - Malin Babcock
1957 - Richard Newton
1958 - Martha Cole Devot
1958 - Tom Carpenter
1959 - Kenneth Gain
1959 - Kristin Kennedy Gray
1960 - Ed Loidhammer
1960 - Linda Willis Noble
1961 - Dennis Sperl
1961 - John Gissberg
1961 - Patsy Popejoy Nordmark
1962 - Gary Komatsubara
1962 - Gloria Osborne Katzenberger
1962 - Roger Eichmann
1963 - Bill Stoddard
1963 - John Cooper
1963 - Lee Ann Satre Penman
1964 - Douglas Wahto
1964 - Dwight Urbane Nelson
1964 - Eugene Lundstrom
1964 - William Dean
1965 - Anthony Shepard
1965 - Bernard Bolton
1965 - Craig Forrest
1965 - Lillian Dore Felsted
1965 - John Gissberg*
1966 - Jerry Taylor
1966 - Richard Mattson
1966 - Sharon Fader Pippin
1966 - Ted Merrell
1967 - Charles Van Kirk
1967 - Glen Sheppard
1967 - Margaret Shaw Schiebe
1967 - Tom McLaughlin
1968 - Doris Kirchhofer
1968 - Douglas Adam Moles
1968 - Kathy Floreske Schutte
1968 - Stephen Watkins
1969 - Chris Allen
1969 - Diane Harris
1969 - Greg Howe
1969 - Robert Olson
1970 - Cecelia Adkins Watkins
1970 - Charles Mendenhall
1970 - Eric Cody Salter
1970 - Paul Johnson
1970 - Peggy Whelan Maclnnis
1970 - Robert Ward
1971 - Albert Bixby
1971 - Carl Bland
1971 - John Hanna
1971 - Linda Blefgen
1971 - Lyman Thorsteinson
1972 - Chris Grieser
1972 - Cynthia Trice
1972 - Gary Adair
1972 - Lynette Anderson
1972 - Mike Mitchell
1973 - Betsy McHugh
1973 - Carmine DiCostanzo
1973 - Donald Brooks
1973 - Randy Riddell
1973 - Richard Behrends
1973 - Sally Hanna Hinzman
1973 - Steve Strandberg
1974 - Richard McConagy
1974 - Anna Mclean
1974 - Barbara Branton
1974 - Bern Savikko
1974 - Bonny Buzzell Millard
1974 - Donna Wright Gemperlin
1974 - Gordon Duval
1974 - Kim Shumway Rice
1975 - Angela Westman Lunda
1975 - Doug Larsen
1975 - Janet Clark
1975 - John Mulligan
1975 - Kelley Miller
1975 - Mary Hakala
1975 - Mike Sickles
1975 - Robert Peel
1976 - Bret Schmiege
1976 - Greg Kindall
1976 - Steve Rausch
1976 - Terry Buzzell
1977 - Cecily Skoog
1977 - Colleen Campbell
1977 - Kristina Simpson
1977 - Robin Sylvester
1977 - Steve Brown
1978 - Constance Simpson
1978 - Doug Murray
1978 - Kristine Furuness Lewis
1978 - Pamela Van Houten
1978 - Patrick Eberhardt
1978 - Sean O'Brian
1978 - Will Metcalf

1979 - Dennis Edwards
1979 - Heidi Gnagy McConnell
1979 - Kurt Lutterman
1979 - Michael Eberhardt
1979 - Pat Costello
1979 - Paul Morris
1979 - Wayne McGee
1980 - Chris Brown
1980 - Dru Dickey Fenster
1980 - Laura Welp Fertig
1980 - Mark Pusich
1980 - Stacey McGee McKinney
1980 - Susan Jurasz*
1981 - Jeanine Spence
1981 - Jeff Condron
1981 - Karen Lentfer
1981 - Katherine Eldemar
1981 - Laura King Ekins
1981 - Mark Morris
1981 - Mike Jaenicke
1982 - Becky Hinman-Frank
1982 - David Lee
1982 - Eileen Sturrock
1982 - Kari Kiefer Monagle
1982 - Ken Cheatham
1982 - Sydney Mitchell
1983 - Dennis Kaill
1983 - Emily Clark
1983 - Jay Sears
1983 - Lynette Warner
1983 - Susan (Tori) Lentfer
1984 - Jackie Wagner
1984 - Jill Van Hulle
1984 - Kelda Denton
1984 - Richard Bloomquist
1984 - Wayne Hall
1985 - Christine Forrest Kondzela**
1985 - Eric Minor
1985 - Hank Lentfer
1985 - Karla Wood
1985 - Scot Fiscus
1985 - Stefani Cantwell
1985 - Wes Sanford
1986 - Katherine Hocker
1986 - Kirstin Nelson
1986 - Lynda Warner
1986 - Melissa Edwards
1986 - Rebecca Millar Conlon
1986 - Tom McCarthy**
1986 - David Ackley**
1987 - Jack Blackwell
1987 - Juliana Pegues
1987 - Mike Moberly
1988 - Dina Costa Gregg
1988 - Kari Koski
1988 - Zachary Hanna
1989 - Cary Sedgwick
1989 - Robert Piorkowski**
1990 - Elizabeth Cheney
1990 - Heather Peterson Hardcastle
1990 - Scott Kelley**
1991 - John Arnold
1991 - Jon Gunstrom
1991 - Kirsten Shelton
1992 - Mari Anderson
1992 - Robert Quinto
1992 - Steve Morley
1993 - Amy Coxe
1993 - Dallas Hargrave
1993 - Janel Taylor Hermann
1993 - Tad Fujioka
1994 - Cory Papenfuss
1994 - Keegan McCarthy
1994 - Rebecca Kelleyhouse
1994 - Scott Bloom
1995 - Jeff Regelin
1995 - Jessica Walker
1995 - Robyn Zimmerman
1995 - Sadie Wright
1995 - Summer Schoenberger
1996 - Brenda Dau
1996 - Matt Beedle
1996 - Michael Janes
1997 - Angie Wright Soboleff
1997 - Jessica Etheridge
1997 - Ole Shelton
1997 - Tony Nizich
1997 - Brent Peterson**
1998 - Brent Vollenweider
1998 - Dorothy Melambianakis
1998 - Dave Nicolls
1998 - Andrew Dietrick
1999 - Wendy Dau
1999 - Luke Fanning
1999 - Elizabeth Hanley
1999 - Helen Imamura
1999 - Zach Turner*
1999 - Jarret Lister*
1999 - Marty Woodrow
1999 - Judy Lum**
2000 - Monika Bethers

2000 - Dennis Bevegni*
2000 - Jack Gray
2000 - Marjorie Housley
2000 - Robert Korpela*
2000 - Scott Moeller
2000 - Anah Mourant Shah
2000 - Garrett Schoenberger
2000 - Ryan Zimmerman
2001 - Robert Korpela*
2001 - Cal Craig
2001 - Jeff Fanning
2001 - Jeremy Hansen
2001 - Corey Harmon
2001 - Stefanie Messerschmidt
2001 - Wendy Sidney Smith*
2001 - Veida Forrest
2002 - Erik Pedersen
2002 - Brett Fairchild
2002 - Greg Albrecht
2002 - Nick Foster*
2002 - Matt Laramie*
2002 - Wendy Sidney Smith*
2003 - Whitney Harding
2003 - Travis Larsen
2003 - Nathan Purves
2004 - Nathan Schroeder
2004 - Olin Robus
2004 - Alice Smoker
2004 - Gerrad Craig*
2004 - Steven Pfister *
2005 - Aaron Bruce
2005 - Carly Garrison
2005 - Carl Lundquist
2005 - Tabitha Williams
2005 - Cameron Metzgar *
2005 - Ben Olsen *
2006 - Evan Thibodeau
2006 - Riley Hall
2006 - Gunnar Miller
2006 - Matthew Josephson
2006 - Mason Hunt*
2006 - Chad Walter*
2007 - Richard Matthews
2007 - Nick Marthallar*
2007 - Ryan Beason
2007 - Tom Meiners
2007 - Owen Kelley
2007 - Kyle O'Brien
2007 - Evan Fritz
2007 - Christian Parker*
2007 - Steven Gile Jr.*
2008 - Lindsay Birk
2008 - Richard Hoffman
2008 - Sam Messerschmidt
2008 - Nicholas Ramseth
2008 - Colton Baker*
2009 - Logan Balstad
2009 - Kevin Craig
2009 - Trevor Larsen
2009 - Steven Gile, Jr.*
2009 - Daniel Powell*
2009 - Chad Wilson*
2010 - Annika Ord
2010 - Craig Kasberg,
2010 - Robin Woodby
2010 - Jacob Calvin*
2010 - Nicholas Mow*
2010 - Mitchell Brown*
2011 - Kaci Hansen, JDHS
2011 - Margaret Meiners, TMHS
2011 - Mattheus Tempel, JDHS
2011 - Kurt Wade, TMHS
2011 - Zack Fisher, JDHS*
2011 - Sara Ohlin, JDHS*
2012 - Eric Buckless, JDHS
2012 - Anna Gregovich, JDHS
2012 - Deborah Kasberg, JDHS
2012 - Keith Andrews, JDHS
2012 - Alex Glass, TMHS
2012 - Laura Scholes, JSD
2013 - Matthew Campbell, JDHS
2013 - Spencer Lunda, JDHS
2013 - Anna Thompson, JDHS
2013 - Keith Andrews* , JDHS
2013 - Zachary Eberhardt* , IDEA
2013 - Marcus Moulton* , THMS
2013 - Laura Scholes* , JSD
2014 - Dennis Barril, TMHS
2014 - Ashley Bush, JDHS
2014 - Joseph Spencer, TMHS
2014 - Abram Leigh*, JDHS
2015 - Matt Cunningham, TMHS
2015 - Jason Hock, JDHS
2015 - Jessica Landry, TMHS
2016 - Trevar Fiscus***, HS
2016 - Alice Johnson, TMHS
2016 - Oscar Jones, JDHS
2016 - Mark Puliafico*, JDHS
2017 - Cameron Jardell, JDHS
2017 - Simon Marks, JDHS
2017 - Gavin Martin, TMHS

* Vocational/Technical Scholarship
** Graduate Fellowship
*** Home Schooled
Territorial Sportsmen, Inc. All rights reserved.